see also
2 Private Rooms in Great House!
$1,350
State College
Beautiful Private Room in Great House!
$695
State College
1011 Old Boalsburg Rd #G1 available late August
$1,150
Marvin Gardens 2bd 1bth units available for (AUGUST) move in
$1,395
Marvin Gardens 2bd 1bth units available for July 2026
$1,385
School Year 26-27 Parking One Block from Campus
$925
Behind The Metropolitan & The Graduate
Summer parking one block from campus
$200
Behind The Metropolitan & The Graduate
Studio Apartment in Charming Farm House
$1,300
331 West Whitehall Rd
Garage/Storage & Heated Unfinished Office Space
$900
State College
145 N Gill Street House
$745
State College
309 W Beaver Ave apt #5 available June 26/27 | 2bd 1bth | MIDDLE OF DO
$1,700
309 W Beaver Ave #1 available for July 26/27 move in|2 Bd 1 Bath | MID
$2,050
309 W Beaver Ave #4, 2 Bd 1 Bath, available for move in mid June 26/27
$1,650
3 BR house 2 blocks to downtown utilities included
$2,395
West Side Parking for Rent- Walk to Campus 2026-27
$1,100
State College
Subletting 1‑bedroom Nittany Gardens apartment for June–July
$1,110
Office Space Available at Cato Park
$1,100
Cato Ave
Nice and Affordable 1 bedroom Apartment
$560
State college
Concourse Plaza 5 Blocks to PSU
$900
state college
Science Park Road Office - 250SF to 3,000SF - Immediate Availability
$1
Science Park Road
2 Bedroom Townhome - May/June Move In
$1,510
State College
Newly Renovated 2 Bedroom Units- AVAILABLE NOW
$1,800
State College
124 S Water St unit #1 Pine Grove Mills 2bd 1bth available NOW
$1,100